Ранглиста юноши до 16 год.
към 22/02/2018

НК СК ФАМИЛИЯ ИМЕ КЛУБ ГОД.
РАЖД.
ОБЩО
ТОЧКИ
БРОЙ
ТУРН.
НОВИ ТОЧКИ
1 1 Киселков Веселин TK "Авеню", гр.Бургас 2002 330 2 0
2 2 Пенев Иван TK "Локо 98", гр.Пловдив 2003 274 1 0
3 7 Борисов Максимилиан TK "15:40", гр.София 2002 246 3 100
4 3 Терзиев Симеон TK "Диана", гр.София 2002 231 2 0
5 4 Димитров Васил TK "Виа Тенис Стар", гр.София 2002 216 2 0
6 8 Темов Александър TK "Диана", гр.София 2002 211 3 75
7 12 Нестеров Пьотр TK "Черно море Елит ", гр.Варна 2003 194 2 120
8 5 Радев Марио TK "15:40", гр.София 2002 171 2 0
9 6 Проданов Денислав TK "Авеню", гр.Бургас 2002 170 1 0
10 14 Попов Владимир TK "Стоянстрой", гр.Пловдив 2003 141 2 75
11 11 Маринов Денислав TK "Хемус", гр.Велико Търново 2003 136 3 50
12 12 Хорозов Максим TK "Джуниър Про", Пловдив 2003 124 2 50
13 9 Керемедчиев Никола TK "Дема", гр.София 2003 116 2 0
14 10 Михайлов Михаел TK "Августа Траяна", гр.Стара Загора 2002 104 1 0
15 18 Керемедчиев Светлин TK "Железничар 1996", гр.Пловдив 2004 100 2 50
16 14 Конов Самуил TK "Испано", гр.Варна 2002 66 1 0
17 20 Дечев Ивайло TK "Авеню", гр.Бургас 2003 65 3 20
18 16 Али Али TK "Локо 98", гр.Пловдив 2002 55 2 0
18 16 Северов Георги TK "Малееви", гр.София 2002 55 2 0
18 30 Стоянов Виктор TK "ЦСКА - Завинаги", гр.София 2003 55 3 30
21 25 Петров Момчил TK "Славия Бомел 9", гр.София 2004 51 3 20
22 18 Ганчев Алекс TK "Железничар 1996", гр.Пловдив 2002 50 1 0
22   Султанов Дилян TK "Приста 2011", гр.Русе 2004 50 1 50
22 32 Зисис Габриел TK "Стоянстрой", гр.Пловдив 2002 50 2 30
25 20 Десподов Мартин TK "15:40", гр.София 2004 45 2 0
26 31 Иванов Ангел TK "Плевен 90", гр.Плевен 2004 41 3 20
27 32 Трендафилов Симеон TK "Черно море Елит ", гр.Варна 2002 40 2 20
28 36 Митков Александър TK "Барс", гр.Велико Търново 2004 36 3 20
29 22 Николов Александър TK "Диана", гр.София 2004 35 2 0
29 22 Иванов Михаил TK "15:40", гр.София 2004 35 2 0
31 24 Янев Виктор TK "Левски", гр.София 2002 32 2 0
32 25 Колячев Никола TK "Диана", гр.София 2003 31 2 0
33 27 Милев Янаки TK "Локо 98", гр.Пловдив 2004 30 1 0
33 27 Марков Виктор TK "Диана", гр.София 2005 30 1 0
33   Бек Артем TK "Авеню", гр.Бургас 2003 30 1 30
33   Фирсин Григорий TK "Черно море Елит ", гр.Варна 2003 30 1 30
33   Динев Динко TK "Авеню", гр.Бургас 2004 30 1 30
33   Басарболиев Борил TK "Приста 2011", гр.Русе 2004 30 1 30
33   Цветков Емилиян TK "Изида", гр.Добрич 2003 30 1 30
40 29 Анаиев Борис TK "Авеню", гр.Бургас 2002 26 2 0
41 42 Радев Радостин TK "Испано", гр.Варна 2003 21 2 20
41 42 Анастасов Радослав TK "Изида", гр.Добрич 2004 21 2 20
43 32 Ангелов Владислав TK "Стара Загора - Винсент", гр.Стара Загора 2002 20 1 0
43 32 Каракашев Лъчезар TK "Левски", гр.София 2004 20 1 0
43   Димов Алън TK "Черно море Елит ", гр.Варна 2005 20 1 20
43   Боримечков Християн TK "Джуниър Про", Пловдив 2005 20 1 20
47 37 Греков Божидар TK "15:40", гр.София 2005 11 2 0
47 37 Латинчев Симеон TK "Виа Тенис Стар", гр.София 2004 11 2 0
49 39 Дулев Александър TK "Левски", гр.София 2002 10 1 0
49 39 Семерджиев Христиан TK "15:40", гр.София 2004 10 1 0
49 39 Томов Димитър TK "15:40", гр.София 2004 10 1 0
52 42 Деников Христо TK "Локомотив ", гр.Пловдив 2003 2 2 1
52 42 Валентинов Деян TK "Мачбол ", гр.Монтана 2005 2 2 1
54 42 Радевски Александър TK "СБС", гр.София 2002 1 1 0
54 42 Иванов Даниел TK "Дема", гр.София 2004 1 1 0
54 42 Гюнов Александър TK "15:40", гр.София 2003 1 1 0
54 42 Самаров Атанас TK "Авеню", гр.Бургас 2004 1 1 0
54 42 Блинов Даниил TK "Авеню", гр.Бургас 2005 1 1 0
54 42 Демирджиев Теодор TK "ЦСКА - Завинаги", гр.София 2003 1 1 0
54 42 Григоров Виктор TK "НСА", гр.София 2002 1 1 0
54 42 Стефанов Станислав TK "Вектор Тенис Спорт", гр.София 2004 1 1 0
54 42 Пенчев Димитър TK "Кристи", гр.Дряново 2005 1 1 0
54 42 Стойчев Александър TK "Джуниър Про", Пловдив 2002 1 1 0
54 42 Чонков Георги TK "15:40", гр.София 2002 1 1 0
54 42 Стоименов Александър TK "Дема", гр.София 2002 1 1 0
54 42 Марин Ивайло TK "Септември 2006", гр.София 2003 1 1 0
54   Цоньовски Стефко TK "Смолян 2010", гр.Смолян 2003 1 1 1
54   Колев Мартин TK "Черно море Елит ", гр.Варна 2004 1 1 1
54   Ангелов Виктор TK "Тангра 95", гр.Търговище 2005 1 1 1
54   Драганов Драгомир TK "Авеню", гр.Бургас 2004 1 1 1
54   Динев Аспарух TK "Силистра", гр.Силистра 2003 1 1 1